Thursday, May 6, 2010

so, befuddled...

hoho...
xsgka da nk abes xm...
tggl lg satu paper lg tp mnakutkn ea tuan2 dan puan2...
walaupon coz ni cm sng la(kononnye)...
klu mls, xjd jgk...
so, sy sorg yg pmls utk sem ni...
hoho...
maen2 je jwb sume paper...
pape jd, hm~
sndri tggung la...
kann...
tmbh2 dgn kehadiran kwn2 baru di rumah yg sungguh mengasyikkan...
mnmbhkn lg rse mlsku ini...
Tp, I have to nail it!!!
Paku jgn xpaku!

Motif bengkok sket?
 Menjerit si pontianak!
Motif I pulak???

Br dpt lgu br, Katharine Mcphee...
xdela br sgt...
taon lps nyer album...
First-runner up to Taylor Hicks...
huhu...
Unbroken is her new album yg I haven't figure out yet...
in progress...
Unbroken 

so, does Time of Our Lives Miley's latest album...
Time of Our Lives 

Both cute girls are best!
Like them very much...
U guys shud try to listen to them...

Some of down-to-memory-lane-during-school-days musics like SpeakA Little More Personal (Raw), Katharine McPhee, and Breakout
Loving them very much!!!

Speak A Little More Personal (Raw) 
Katharine McPhee Breakout

Not to forget Echo.

Echo
POSE, Leona!
As u guys can c, I'm so drawn into music, it's totally my passion...
Clearly, it makes me to love singing cuz I dunno to play other instrument, that's the only instrument I have...

The main thing I'm trying to tell u guys is that, I hate when people fooling me around, especially when it comes to my passion...
I know my singing is bad, please don't lie...
That what The Black Eyed Peas said in their song, Don't Lie.

If my voice hurts your ears, bursts your eardrums to pieces, juz tell me directly, but in an acceptable way...
I dun mind to take criticism rather than lies...
It does tears me completely...
Make me sick to the bone that I can't handle it...

Thank you to the mak cik yg direct dgn I time tgh melalak2 hr tu...
bkn maen tikam2 blkg...
xfhmla...
tp thank God die baek...
jap, baek ke?
hipokrit?
xtaola...
niat ko jela pah oi...
klu niat ko sial mcm yg ak rse nih, ko jela yg tggung nnt...
xmola maen tuduh2, kan jah...
I've been so sick of you...
Putting my mask of disguise on my not-that-likeable-look-to-you face for a long time that I juz can't take it anymore...
huhu...
Pleasela, I don't wanna pick up a fight with any of you...
I'm living with you guys...
I'm so sorry for being harsh cuz I can't really seems to be nice cuz I'm on shortage of being-nice inventory...
Please give a damn on what people might feel feel...

If I say something wrong here, do correct me...
I don't mind...
I'm totally befuddled if u don't...

Dala smlm kne gigit dgn hamster...
hahahahha...
xley nk blah la kann...

smlm jugakla speaking test MUET is like,

DO'H~ 

I was like, 

AAAA...
What's that???

Stuttered like a baby...
Dunno what to say...

Today,paper hskpg...
no comment sbb ngee~
FHM2 JELA YERK...
hoho...


The discovery for today is...


GIGI berlubang!!!


 Oh, besar nyer lubang...
siap ade org...
hahahaha...


Belom sakit lagi nih...
Tp da rse sket2...
cmne ni?
huhu...
lom gtao ibu...
sok la...





:(

6 comments:

  1. hahaha.
    sakit gigi.
    sakit hati.
    semua sakit?
    hahaha.

    ReplyDelete
  2. motiff gigi berlubang??
    uols, gigih sangat u link2 kan all the songs tuh..
    flop mek..
    hahaha

    ReplyDelete
  3. nnt forward kan lagu2 tu sume kat i..
    tau..

    ReplyDelete
  4. farah: dah nk saket...ape harus ak buat???

    Ams: hm, sng je pon nk link kan...2 yg gigih bwt link2 uh...
    after this mmg bykla...
    i nk tkr profession...
    nk jd pe'review' lgu...hahahaha...nk lgu2 uh?download la sndri...
    klik link2 uh...

    ReplyDelete
  5. la, ko jln2 kn blog ak?
    motif sgt...
    nnt ak jd pe'review' tmpt jgk eh...
    leh ko nk jln2...
    huhu...

    ReplyDelete