Thursday, April 30, 2009

hello...
it's me...
who just accidentally sleep b4 maghrib and then, woke up just a few minutes b4 isya'...
juz b/c of sleepless night@imsoniac behaviour...
hahaha...
u do noe me...

Wednesday, April 29, 2009

so, VOTE you ALLZ!!!!

I've added poll widget that allow you to vote on what you would do if...
I'm searching for answers...
so...
please look at the right-hand-side of this blog...
njoy voting!!!

Tuesday, April 28, 2009

so today...

Today has been a very shocking day...
haha...
i woke up early (@6.30am) & up at this moment (@11.09am) eventhough i didn't have anything so important & specific to do such as sitting for the final paper...
Today is the day which i believed to be the hardest day for my rum8 b/c he is sitting the toughest paper(i assumed so as he always talk about his marks)...but still not for me...i' so elated...
Today is the day which i manage to have a morning walk which i long very much...
it has been like a couple or more years of no morning walk - to enjoy the cold morning breeze, and beautiful scene of sun getting out from its hiding place...
I'm so jubilant and thrilled to be awake early today...
and...
I'm hoping that today will be my everyday days...
huhu...
hoping it's not enough, it should be go along with working the thing's out...
ok, stop babbling...
hahaha...
smile always...
and live your lives...


XOXO

Monday, April 27, 2009

so music-addicted...

does this title is suitable for me?

the sitution is...
i like to download variety of songs...
though i didn't like the singer...
but for those that i totally into them, i will struggle to get all of their records over the internet...
doesn't matter it is free of charge or not...but preferably the free ones(mnela nk cekau duet kn?)...
hahaha...but for KC, you are so lucky =)...
so, what da ya think???

Sunday, April 26, 2009

so afraid...

hr da start paper...
it starts to be the best start i think...
i think i can tackle the true/false and multiple answers question quite good...
but essay part?
huhu, it start to juggle me around sbb byk yg blur...
tao tp sket2 jela...
tgk2 markah cm byk je kne tulis...
sdhnyer...
xsmpt...
mule2 drft pkai pensel...
sb tkot missed out points yg xspatotnyer miss...
tp time mangement is totally wrong time bwt paper mgt...
OMG...
dala, my discretion is like at the lowest level i can think of i'm at...
therefore, it has been a great fear for the time being...
dala, pg td sblm xm xpat nk tdo...
kol 5 lbey rsenyer dpt llp...
pstu, kol 5.50 da terjage blk sbb hr ni azan kuat giler...
cam orang kelaparan tgh jerit...
tp niat org tu baek...
xbaek ak ckp cmtu...
huhu...
tp nk wat cmne...
lalok...
pnin...
sume adela...
bercampur-baur...
Tuhan saje yg tao...
let the bygone be bygone...eh, btol ke ni?
hehehe...
bedal jela...
lessons learned but the matters that was happenig in the xm hall, i totally want to forget...
to do so, ak dgr lgu Pink, Bad Influence...
you all should try...
kla, nk p mandi...
da nk maghrib...
kang kwn ak dtg blk ajk ak mkn die xjmpe plak...
seb bek jmpe kwn yg baek kt cni...
klu x, i totally alone...
huhu...
ok, tata...
c ya in the next post...

=)

Saturday, April 25, 2009

so anxious...

Today is another unproductive day...
if this is likely to continue to happen...
i'm screw up!!!
tkot nyer...
lek3...
dgr lagu Pussycat Dolls dulu...
hahaha...

so jk...

It has been few days of unproductive day...
masuk ari ni da masuk hr yg ke 3...
doin nothing that is totally out of topic dlm xm...
i dunno what happen to me...
am sick or what?
It has been a msterious happening ever...
been missing sb too much...
but i dunno whom i've been missing...
feeling like crying but no one will listen...
huhu...
been so blank and suddenly blur to my target of being a student...
i know people do screwed up but this time around, it has been a total crap...
my Lord, do help me...
feel like, hm...
just dunno what to say...
what a pessimist, narrow-minded guy ever lived on earth...
oh, how pathetic i do sound...
i still dunno what should i do next...
i haven't finsih revising...
the paper is tomorrow....
oh, my dear...
still, i can't feel ant urge of examintion...
afraid of crying after the paper...
holy shizit!!!

Saturday, April 11, 2009

so woory...

Today is the starting of my study week...
therefore, i'm kinda happy and kinda boring....
Happy = no classes anymore...
Boring = no friends to be with, they allz gone home already...
worry = not start my study yet, no mood to do so making me ++ worried...
so, dunno what to do...
huhu...
whateverla...
should think what is the best 4 me myself and I...
ma family too...
hm...
dunno la...
xtao nk tulis ape sbnrnya...
hopefullt i'm getting better...
i think i should start watch desperate houswives...
it wud be fun...
tonite...
the cinema begins!!!!
looking forward to it...
l8r...
daaa~~~

Thursday, April 9, 2009

so elated...

huhu...
it's been a while that i am trying to change the layout...
at last...
sok hr last klas...
looking forward to exams but assignment is not done and preparation is like big NO,NO, as well...
so, thinking of searching for self-heal to encounter these things...
therefore, my happiness is not that long enough becoz of these...
huhu...
however, i'm trying the bestest of me to do things that i should do first...
watching hit series and read novel that is a MUST for me now already changed into sth that is very and total awkward thing to do...
big Q marks is on my head...
what is happening to me...
papepon, i'll try, test, cube, etc3...
okla...
nk smbung wat assignment...
OMG...
it's already 2 am...
GTG...
tata...